Graduate Services Coordinators of Graduate Certificate Programs

Graduate Services Coordinators of Graduate Certificate Programs
 Certificate Plan Description
 Name
 Box
 Phone
Applied Statistics and Data Management
 Donna L Barton
 8203
919/515-1916
City Design
 Richard Benjamin Corley
 7701
not available
Climate Adaptation
 Meredith Anne Henry
 8208
919/515-7776
Community College Teaching
 Pauline Verna Ellefson
 7801
919/515-6299
Community College Teaching
 Ronschall Gaylette Love
 7322
not available
Consumer Textile Product Design and Development
 Robert W Cooper
 8301
919/515-6632
Counselor Education
 Pauline Verna Ellefson
 7801
919/515-6299
Counselor Education
 Ronschall Gaylette Love
 7322
not available
Data Science Found
 Kathleen M Luca
 8206
919/515-8662
Downstream Biomanufacturing
 Christopher P Smith
 7928
919/513-2195
E-Learning
 Ronschall Gaylette Love
 7322
not available
Energy and Technology in Architecture
 Richard Benjamin Corley
 7701
not available
Environmental Assessment
 Sarah J Slover
 8008
919/515-7563
Family Life Education and Coaching
 Geraldine H. Bushel
 7606
919/515-9136
Family Life Education and Coaching
 Deidra Marie Craig
 7606
919/515-8500
Feed Science
 Natasha Marie Dillon
 7608
919/515-7255
Finance
 Nichole K Miller
 8114
not available
Finance
 Kiresten Chakeria Smith
 8114
919/513-2126
Geographic Information Systems
 Anju Singh
 8004
not available
Horticultural Science
 Rachel McLaughlin
 7609
919/515-1189
Leadership and Volunteer Management
 Geraldine H. Bushel
 7606
919/515-9136
Marketing
 Nichole K Miller
 8114
not available
Marketing
 Kiresten Chakeria Smith
 8114
919/513-2126
Materials Science and Engineering
 Edna E Deas
 7907
919/515-3858
Mathematics
 Denise W. Seabrooks
 8205
919/513-2296
Medical Devices
 Vilma Gabriele Berg
 7115
919/513-7779
Military Land Sustainability
 Sarah J Slover
 8008
919/515-7563
Nano-Systems Engineering
 Elena Nicolescu Veety
 7911
704/763-1980
Nonprofit Management
 Meggie Romick
 8102
not available
Nuclear Nonproliferation Science and Policy
 Stefani R Buster
 7909
919 513 2529
Operations and Supply Chain Management
 Nichole K Miller
 8114
not available
Operations and Supply Chain Management
 Kiresten Chakeria Smith
 8114
919/513-2126
Professional Communication and Managerial Skills
 Dara Leslie Leeder
 8101
not available
Public Interest Design
 Richard Benjamin Corley
 7701
not available
Public Policy
 Kimberly Shipp Digh
 7210
919/795-9180
Public Policy
 Meggie Romick
 8102
not available
Special Education: Multi-Tiered Systems of Support
 Irene M Armstrong
 7801
919/515-1772
Statistics Education
 Donna L Barton
 8203
919/515-1916
Teaching, Training, and Educational Technology
 Pauline Verna Ellefson
 7801
919/515-6299
Teaching, Training, and Educational Technology
 Ronschall Gaylette Love
 7322
not available
Technology Entrepreneurship and Commercialization
 Nichole K Miller
 8114
not available
Technology Entrepreneurship and Commercialization
 Kiresten Chakeria Smith
 8114
919/513-2126
Textile Supply Chain Management
 Robert W Cooper
 8301
919/515-6632
Training & Development
 Ronschall Gaylette Love
 7322
not available
Training & Development
 Sharon Walker
 7801
919/515-3127
Textile Brand Management and Marketing
 Robert W Cooper
 8301
919/515-6632
Upstream Biomanufacturing
 Christopher P Smith
 7928
919/513-2195
Watershed Assessment and Restoration
 Heather B. Austin
 7625
919/515-6710
Youth Development and Leadership
 Geraldine H. Bushel
 7606
919/515-9136
Youth Development and Leadership
 Deidra Marie Craig
 7606
919/515-8500